Inductees

2016

Thomas A. Habegger
Tom Martin
Chad Starkey
Linda Carson - Outstanding Alumna

2015

David Cohen
Leslie Poolman
Ronald Shewcraft
James Sottile
Elizabeth Majestic - Outstanding Alumna

2014

Patricia Anderson
Steven Cole
Jean Irion
Daniel Zottarelli
Judith Hayes - Outstanding Alumna

2013

Kevin H. Bastin 
Paul L. Bischoff
Louise Christensen
David J. Van Halanger
Philip B. Donley - Outstanding Alumnus

2012

Linda Carson
Rev. Father George Nedeff
Alfred Purello
Leon Ryan
Stephen L. Douglas - Outstanding Alumnus
Samuel Pinion

2011

Jacquelyn Cuneen
William C. “Wood” McCue
Tim McNeely
Anna jean Minnick
Bob Huggins - Outstanding Alumnus

2010

Kevin Elko 
Paul Grace
Elizabeth Majestic
Dee Ware - Outstanding Alumna
Uriel Simri

2009

William Bonsall - Outstanding Alumnus
David A Dzewaltowski
Judith C. Hayes
Milton E. Richards

2008

William Alsop
Paula Briggs
George Henshaw
John Mallory - Outstanding Alumnus 
Pete Zinaich

2007

Debra S. Berkey
James Bialek
Albert Blatnik
John C.Spiker - Outstanding Alumnus
William R. Tancred

2006

Margaret A. Bahnsen - Outstanding Alumna
Sandra J. Elmore
Martha T. Thorn
Jerry A. West - Outstanding Alumnus

2005

J. William Douglas - Outstanding Alumnus
Carol A. Eckman
Michael Krak
Robert C. LaLance, Jr.
Mary O. Wykle

2004

Jack Front - Outstanding Alumnus
Garrett Ford
John Mallory
John Scherlacher

2003

Ferris Antoon
Dolores Ware
Al Ware - Outstanding Alumnus

2002

Horace E. Belmear, Jr. - Outstanding Alumnus
Charles H. Bishop, Jr.
Donna W. Henderson
Kathleen Lipkovich
Martin Pushkin

2001

Susan Barnes
E. Eugene “Gene” Corum - Outstanding Alumnus
J. William Douglas
Sam Mandich

2000

Fred M. Coombs
Charles L. Howley - Outstanding Alumnus
Robert E. Huggins
R. Craig Walker

1999

Gale Catlett - Outstanding Alumnus
Steveda Chepko
Stephen L. Douglas
Alfred F. Ware

1998

Margaret A. Bahnsen
Joseph C. Duff
Herman L. Moses
Edward M. Pastilong - Outstanding Alumnus

1997

Homer C. Brooks
Albert D. Colebank
Robert L. “Sam” Huff - Outstanding Alumnus 
George S. King, Jr.
Ronald G. Peyton

1996

Leland E. Byrd - Outstanding Alumnus
Roger K. Alford
Ronald E. LaNeve
W. Quentin Barnette
Edward M. Pastilong
Irvin Dale Ramsburg, Sr.
Booker T. Walton, Jr.

1995

George Esper - Outstanding Alumnus
E. Roy Lester
Joseph G. Marconi
Ken Herock

1994

Earl Edward Anderson - Outstanding Alumnus
Kittie Blakemore
Jack Front
Richard F. Mull
Mary Kathryne “Kacy” Wiedebusch

1993

Horace E. Belmear, Jr.
Nicholas Cavallaro
Carl W. Flanagan
Norman Harris
Frederick A. Schaus - Outstanding Alumnus
John C. Spiker

1992

Gale Catlett
Robert L. DeProspero - Outstanding Alumnus 
Donald Eicher
G. Randolph Worls

1991

Willie D. Akers, Jr. - Outstanding Alumnus 
William A. Bonsall
Lawrence B. Ciccarelli
Earl Eugene “Gene” Corum
Phillip B. Donley
Beatrice Hurst
Jack H. Springer

1990

Sara H. Cree
Patricia K. Fehl
K. “Kiki” Konstantinos - Outstanding Alumnus
Demie J. Mainieri
Gregory Myers
Harry Samuel
Floyd “Ben” Swartzwalder

1989

Earl Edward Anderson
Leland E. Byrd
Forrest G. Clark
Byron E. Gibson
Charles L. Howley
C. Everett Marcum
Jack Roberts
David E. Tork
J. Winona Vannoy
Harriet G. Williams - Outstanding Alumna

1988

Wincie Ann Carruth
Darwin Dennison
Ray O. Duncan
George Esper
Grace Griffin
Albert C. Gwynne
Steve Harrick
Frederick J. Holter
Robert “Sam” Huff
Frederick A. Schaus
Carl P. Schott
John Semon
Patrick A. Tork
Charles Peter Yost - Outstanding Alumnus